Erfolge
Erfolge
Erfolge 2004

Summe aller Podestplätze: 77

1. Plätze: 39
2. Plätze: 18
3. Plätze: 20

Platz Name Rennen Datum Altersklasse Kategorie
1 Brigitte Dax Seat Lamster Cup 03.10.2004 Frauen RR
1 Brigitte Dax Einzelzeitfahren in Andlersdorf 03.10.2004 Frauen RR
1 Christoph Mick Anningertrophy 03.10.2004 U15 HC
1 Joachim Tölke Seat Lamster Cup 03.10.2004 Sportklasse RR
1 Brigitte Dax Strassenrennen in Andlersdorf 18.09.2004 Frauen RR
1 Branko Grah Mühldorf 12.09.2004 M1 MTB
1 Branko Grah Gesamtwertung der Hobby Trophy 12.09.2004 M1 MTB
1 Maximilian Gutmensch Gesamtwertung der Hobby Trophy 12.09.2004 J MTB
1 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Granitbeisser 05.09.2004 GrößtesTeam MTB
1 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Granit Light 05.09.2004 Teamwertung MTB
1 Sabine Prasky Junior Challenge in Krumbach 28.08.2004 U17 MTB
1 Maximilian Gutmensch Reichraminger Hintergebirgsmarathon 15.08.2004 Junioren MTB
1 Branko Grah Mank 07.08.2004 Gesamt MTB
1 Branko Grah Mank 07.08.2004 M1 MTB
1 Maximilian Gutmensch Mank 07.08.2004 J MTB
1 Branko Grah Bergzeitfahren Steinriegl 27.07.2004 Kat. 2 RR
1 Branko Grah Bergzeitfahren Steinriegl 27.07.2004 Gesamt RR
1 Joachim Tölke Bergzeitfahren Steinriegl 27.07.2004 Kat. 1 RR
1 Branko Grah EZF Probstdorf 21.07.2004 Kat. 2 RR
1 Branko Grah XC Windhaag 18.07.2004 Sportklasse MTB
1 Branko Grah Frankenfels 17.07.2004 M1 MTB
1 Branko Grah Frankenfels 17.07.2004 Gesamt MTB
1 Joachim Tölke EZF Bergsprint Langenlois 17.07.2004 unter 35 HC
1 Maximilian Gutmensch Frankenfels 17.07.2004 J MTB
1 Branko Grah Gesamt Alpentour Steiermark 04.07.2004 SK2 MTB
1 Branko Grah Prolog Alpentour Steiermark 04.07.2004 SK2 MTB
1 Branko Grah 1. Etappe Alpentour Steiermark 01.07.2004 SK2 MTB
1 Branko Grah Großreinprechts 26.06.2004 Gesamt MTB
1 Branko Grah Großreinprechts 26.06.2004 M1 MTB
1 Brigitte Dax Runstreckenrennen in Frauenkirchen 26.06.2004 Damen RR
1 Maximilian Gutmensch Großreinprechts 26.06.2004 J MTB
1 Branko Grah Zeitfahren am Steinriegl 16.06.2004 Gesamt RR
1 Branko Grah Zeitfahren am Steinriegl 16.06.2004 Kat. 2 RR
1 Martin Krainer Grimming 13.06.2004 Herren1 MTB
1 Branko Grah Payerbach 31.05.2004 M1 MTB
1 Branko Grah Payerbach 31.05.2004 Gesamt MTB
1 Branko Grah Bergzeifahren Dornbach 25.05.2004 Kat. 2 RR
1 Brigitte Dax Bergrennen auf den Kahlenberg 18.05.2004 HC
1 Maximilian Gutmensch Wienerwaldmarathon 25.04.2004 Jugend RR
2 Joachim Tölke Einzelzeitfahren in Andlersdorf 03.10.2004 Sportklasse RR
2 Brigitte Dax Paarzeitfahren der Kosmopiloten Zwettl 25.09.2004 mixed RR
2 Christian Wolf Paarzeitfahren der Kosmopiloten Zwettl 25.09.2004 mixed RR
2 Joachim Tölke Strassenrennen in Andlersdorf 18.09.2004 Sportklasse RR
2 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Teamwertung Granit Medium 05.09.2004 Teamwertung MTB
2 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Teamwertung Graz Stattegg 22.08.2004 Teamwertung MTB
2 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge in Graz Stattegg 21.08.2004 U13 MTB
2 Joachim Tölke Bergrennen Kahlenberg 13.08.2004 RR
2 Joachim Tölke Bergzeitfahren Steinriegl 27.07.2004 Gesamt RR
2 Sabine Prasky Junior Challenge in Aspang 24.07.2004 U17 MTB
2 Joachim Tölke EZF Probstdorf 21.07.2004 Kat. 1 RR
2 Branko Grah 4. Etappe Alpentour Steiermark 04.07.2004 SK2 MTB
2 Branko Grah 2. Etappe Alpentour Steiermark 02.07.2004 SK2 MTB
2 Christoph Mick Sauris Superbike Udine 20.06.2004 Junior MTB
2 Joachim Tölke Bergzeitfahren Steinriegl 16.06.2004 Kat. 1 RR
2 Maximilian Gutmensch Payerbach 31.05.2004 Jun MTB
2 Peter Goluszka Bergzeitfahren Dornbach 25.05.2004 HC
2 Joachim Tölke Bergrennen auf den Kahlenberg 18.05.2004 HC
3 Branko Grah Mühldorf 12.09.2004 Gesamt MTB
3 Gerald Mick Granitbeisser 05.09.2004 LM MTB
3 Horst Großebner Granitbeisser 05.09.2004 MMAK4 MTB
3 Maximilian Gutmensch Bike the Bugles Krumbach 29.08.2004 MTB
3 Philipp Salat Junior Challenge in Graz Stattegg 21.08.2004 U7 MTB
3 Joachim Tölke Friedensmarathon Stadt Schlaining 15.08.2004 Herren AK2 RR
3 Gernot Stöckl Bergzeitfahren Steinriegl 27.07.2004 Kat. 2 RR
3 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Teamwertung in Aspang 25.07.2004 MTB
3 Branko Grah EZF Probstdorf 21.07.2004 Gesamt RR
3 Branko Grah Salzkammerguttrophy 10.07.2004 Gesamt MTB
3 Branko Grah Salzkammerguttrophy 10.07.2004 Herren2 MTB
3 Branko Grah 3. Etappe Alpentour Steiermark 03.07.2004 SK2 MTB
3 Peter Goluszka EZF Lobau 30.06.2004 Kat. 2 RR
3 Joachim Tölke Bergzeitfahren Steinriegl 16.06.2004 Gesamt RR
3 Martin Krainer Grimming 13.06.2004 Gesamt MTB
3 Maximilian Gutmensch Anningerlandmarathon 30.05.2004 Jun MTB
3 Brigitte Dax 12 Stunden Rennen in Theiß 29.05.2004 Damen RR
3 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Teamwertung Bad Großpertholz 20.05.2004 MTB
3 Branko Grah Wintercup in Andlersdorf 25.01.2004 MTB
3 Branko Grah Wintercup in Steinabrückl 18.01.2004 MTB
5 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Teamwertung Hobby Trophy 12.09.2004 MTB
7 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Eichörnchenwertung MTB Challenge 29.08.2004 Teamwertung MTB
7 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Eichörnchenwertung Junior Challenge 28.08.2004 Teamwertung MTB