Erfolge
Erfolge
Erfolge 2005

Summe aller Podestplätze: 99

1. Plätze: 36
2. Plätze: 39
3. Plätze: 24

Platz Name Rennen Datum Altersklasse Kategorie
1 Christoph Mick Wintercup Schwarzlackenau 18.12.2005 Kinder Cross
1 Christoph Mick Wintercup Brigittenauer Bucht 04.12.2005 Kinder Cross
1 Christoph Mick Wintercup Aspern 20.11.2005 Kinder Cross
1 Markus Riener Granitbeisser 11.09.2005 Bergsprint MTB
1 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Granitbeisser 11.09.2005 Schnellstes Team MTB
1 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Granitbeisser 11.09.2005 Größtes Team MTB
1 Roswitha Doppler Granibeisser 11.09.2005 LWAK1 MTB
1 Christoph Mick KIDgranit 10.09.2005 U13 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Nachwuchscup Karl 04.09.2005 U13m MTB
1 Peter Dittrich Hobby Trophy 04.09.2005 M3 MTB
1 Sabine Prasky Mountainbike Challenge 28.08.2005 W-U17 MTB
1 Branko Grah Hobby WM Saalbach 27.08.2005 Herren Expert MTB
1 Branko Grah Hobby WM Saalbach 27.08.2005 Overall MTB
1 Joachim Tölke Füxl Cup Lobau 22.08.2005 Herren III RR
1 Branko Grah Masters EM Graz 21.08.2005 Masters2 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Nachwuchscup Lichtenegg 07.08.2005 U13m MTB
1 Branko Grah Mank 06.08.2005 M1 MTB
1 Branko Grah Mank 06.08.2005 Gesamt MTB
1 Joachim Tölke Schnecke Sommercup Prottes 03.07.2005 Herren III RR
1 Joachim Tölke Füxl Cup Probstdorf 28.06.2005 Herren III RR
1 Branko Grah Großreinprechts 25.06.2005 M1 MTB
1 Peter Dittrich Großreinprechts 25.06.2005 M3 MTB
1 Günther Pock Bergrennen Kahlenberg 18.06.2005 AK2 HC
1 Joachim Tölke Bergrennen Kahlenberg 18.06.2005 AK HC
1 Joachim Tölke Bergrennen Kahlenberg 18.06.2005 Gesamt HC
1 Sabine Prasky Juniorchallenge Bad Mitterndorf 11.06.2005 U17w MTB
1 Christoph Mick Laabentaltrophy 04.06.2005 U13m MTB
1 Peter Dittrich Anningerlandmarathon 29.05.2005 Herren4 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Juniorchallenge Gumpoldskirchen 28.05.2005 U13m MTB
1 Peter Dittrich Kürnberg 22.05.2005 M3 MTB
1 Sabine Prasky Bad Großpertholz 16.05.2005 Frauen MTB
1 Johann Orsolits Füxl Cup Probstdorf 03.05.2005 Herren3 RR
1 Christoph Mick Babenberger, Laaerb., Rathaus 24.04.2005 Gesamtwertung MTB
1 Christoph Mick Laaerbergtrophy 24.04.2005 ? MTB
1 Christoph Mick Sprint Rathausplatz 16.04.2005 ? MTB
1 Christoph Mick Duke Lake of Hirschstetten 26.03.2005 Purschen MTB
2 Siegmund Straner Granitbeisser 11.09.2005 LMAK1 MTB
2 Stefan Matzner KIDgranit 10.09.2005 U13 MTB
2 Branko Grah Hobby Trophy 04.09.2005 M1 MTB
2 Christoph Mick Nachwuchscup Bucklige Welt 04.09.2005 U13m MTB
2 Peter Dittrich Weinsteintour Mühldorf 04.09.2005 M3 MTB
2 Branko Grah CC Hobby WM Saalbach 28.08.2005 Herren Experts MTB
2 Peter Dittrich Bike the Bugles Krumbach 28.08.2005 Herren4 MTB
2 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge 27.08.2005 U13m MTB
2 Branko Grah Masters EM Graz 21.08.2005 Gesamt MTB
2 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge Graz 20.08.2005 U13m MTB
2 Branko Grah Reichraming 15.08.2005 HAKII MTB
2 Martin Krainer Hrinkow Kombiwertung extreme 15.08.2005 U23 MTB
2 Brigitte Dax Friedensmarathon Stadt Schlaining 13.08.2005 W-AK2 RR
2 Peter Dittrich Wechselkaiser Aspang 31.07.2005 Herren4 MTB
2 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Wechselkaiser Aspang 31.07.2005 Teamwertung MTB
2 Sabine Prasky Wechselkaiser Aspang 31.07.2005 W-U17 MTB
2 Branko Grah Stubaibike Mieders 24.07.2005 EMAK MTB
2 Branko Grah Frankenfels 16.07.2005 M1 MTB
2 Branko Grah Frankenfels 16.07.2005 Gesamt MTB
2 Branko Grah Großreinprechts 25.06.2005 Gesamt MTB
2 Branko Grah Bergrennen Kahlenberg 18.06.2005 Gesamt HC
2 Joachim Tölke Bergrennen Kahlenberg 18.06.2005 Gesamt HC
2 Martin Krainer Moutainbikemarathon Steyr 05.06.2005 U23 MTB
2 Gerald Mick Laabentaltrophy 04.06.2005 SK3 Herren MTB
2 Peter Goluszka Kuernberg 04.06.2005 Masters 2 MTB
2 Joachim Tölke EZF Andlersdorf 29.05.2005 Gesamt RR
2 Joachim Tölke Seat Lamster Rundfahrt 29.05.2005 Gesamt MTB
2 Joachim Tölke Seat Lamster Rundfahrt 29.05.2005 Bergwertung RR
2 Peter Dittrich Bad Großpertholz 16.05.2005 Herren4 MTB
2 Branko Grah Babenbergermarathon 14.05.2005 M-AK2 MTB
2 Christoph Mick Juniorbabenberger 14.05.2005 U13m MTB
2 Gerald Mick Babenbergermarathon 14.05.2005 M-AK3 MTB
2 Jasmin Hammermayer Juniorbabenberger 14.05.2005 U13w MTB
2 Johann Orsolits Babenbergermarathon 14.05.2005 M-AK4 MTB
2 Peter Goluszka Babenbergermarathon 14.05.2005 M-AK4 MTB
2 Peter Goluszka Füxl Cup Probstdorf 03.05.2005 Herren III RR
2 Peter Dittrich St. Veit / Gölsen 01.05.2005 Herren4 MTB
2 Sabine Prasky St. Veit / Gölsen 01.05.2005 W-U17 MTB
2 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge St. Veit / Gölsen 30.04.2005 U13m MTB
3 Elisabeth Mandahus Granitbeisser 11.09.2005 LWAK1 MTB
3 Peter Doppler Granitbeisser 11.09.2005 LMAK1 MTB
3 Maximilian Gutmensch Weinsteintour Mühldorf 04.09.2005 A MTB
3 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge Krumbach 27.08.2005 U13w MTB
3 Sabine Prasky Junior Challenge Krumbach 27.08.2005 U17w MTB
3 Peter Dittrich Mountainbike Challenge 2005 21.08.2005 Herren4 MTB
3 Sabine Prasky Junior Challenge Graz 20.08.2005 U17w MTB
3 Martin Krainer Reichraming 15.08.2005 HU23 MTB
3 Joachim Tölke Friedensmarathon Stadt Schlaining 13.08.2005 M-AK2 RR
3 Peter Dittrich Mank 06.08.2005 Masters3 MTB
3 Christoph Mick Wechselkaiser Aspang 31.07.2005 M-U15 MTB
3 Peter Dittrich Frankenfels 19.07.2005 M3 MTB
3 Branko Grah Bergrennen Kahlenberg 18.06.2005 Gesamt HC
3 Horst Großebner Bergrennen Kahlenberg 18.06.2005 AK3 HC
3 Peter Goluszka Füxl Cup Lobau 13.06.2005 Herren III RR
3 Christoph Mick Anningerlandmarathon 29.05.2005 Herren1 MTB
3 Florian Prasky Junior Challenge Gumpoldskirchen 28.05.2005 U13m MTB
3 Sabine Prasky Junior Challenge Gumpoldskirchen 28.05.2005 U17w MTB
3 Brigitte Dax 24h-Rennen Theiss 14.05.2005 W-AK1 RR
3 Christoph Mick CC Europacup Heldenberg 14.05.2005 U13m MTB
3 Florian Prasky Juniorbabenberger 14.05.2005 U13m MTB
3 Peter Goluszka Füxl Cup Dornbach 09.05.2005 Herren III RR
3 Thomas Krainer Laaerbergtrophy 24.04.2005 ? MTB
3 Johann Orsolits Füxl Cup Lobau 18.04.2005 Herren III RR
7 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Hobby Trophy 2005 04.09.2005 Gesamtwertung MTB
7 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Eichhörnchenwertung MTB Challenge 2005 28.08.2005 Vereinswertung MTB