Erfolge
Erfolge
Erfolge 2006

Summe aller Podestplätze: 124

1. Plätze: 63
2. Plätze: 32
3. Plätze: 29

Platz Name Rennen Datum Altersklasse Kategorie
1 Joachim Tölke Gäste Vereinsmeisterschaft RIH Tulln 30.09.2006 Gesamt RR
1 Anton Schöllberger Bergrennen auf den Harzberg 24.09.2006 Gesamt MTB
1 Edith Schöllberger Bergrennen auf den Harzberg 24.09.2006 Damen MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Bergrennen in Wobach 23.09.2006 AK4 RR
1 Edith Schöllberger Bergrennen in Wobach 23.09.2006 Damen RR
1 Anton Schöllberger Bergrennen auf das Hocheck 17.09.2006 AK3 RR
1 Branko Grah österreichische Strassen Meisterschaft 17.09.2006 Masters I RR
1 Christoph Mick Buckligen Welt Cup 17.09.2006 U15 MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Bergrennen Forchtenstein 13.09.2006 M-40+ RR
1 Anton Schöllberger Bergzeitfahren Randegg 10.09.2006 M-50 RR
1 Anton Schöllberger Bergzeitfahren Maria Schnee 06.09.2006 M40+ RR
1 Anton Schöllberger Bärnkopf Medium 03.09.2006 AK2 MTB
1 Branko Grah Bärnkopf Extrem 03.09.2006 Gesamt MTB
1 Markus Riener Bärnkopf Bergwertung 03.09.2006 Gesamt MTB
1 Peter Dittrich Bärnkopf Extrem 03.09.2006 AK2 MTB
1 Peter Doppler Bärnkopf Light 03.09.2006 AK2 MTB
1 RC Donau Fritzi Bärnkopf Teamwertung Light 03.09.2006 Gesamt MTB
1 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Bärnkopf 03.09.2006 Größtes Team MTB
1 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Eybl Bärnkopf 03.09.2006 Gesamt MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Krumbach - Bike the Bugles Small 27.08.2006 Herren4 MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Mountainbike Challenge 2006 small 27.08.2006 Gesamt H4 MTB
1 Branko Grah Krumbach - Bike the Bugles Classic 27.08.2006 Gesamt MTB
1 Branko Grah Krumbach - Bike the Bugles Classic 27.08.2006 Herren3 MTB
1 Chrstoph Mick Junior Challenge 26.08.2006 Gesamt MTB
1 Branko Grah EM Graz Stattegg 20.08.2006 Masters 3 MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Reichraming 15.08.2006 AK6 MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Sportness 7 Bergzeitfahren 05.08.2006 AK? MTB
1 Branko Grah 12. Ischgl Ironbike 05.08.2006 AK MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Aspang - Wechselkaiser 30.07.2006 Herren 4 MTB
1 Peter Dittrich Aspang - Wechselkaiser 30.07.2006 Herren 4 MTB
1 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Aspang - Wechselkaiser 30.07.2006 Teamwertung MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Aflenz / Bürgeralm 23.07.2006 AK III MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Veitscher Bergbau 15.07.2006 AK III MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger 3. MTB - Bergrennen - Niederalpl 09.07.2006 AK III HC
1 Anton Schöllberger Haspel Madness King 01.07.2006 Männer 45 + XC
1 Joachim Tölke Bergsprint EZF Manhartsberg 01.07.2006 Wiener Meister RR
1 Anton Schöllberger Mürzer MTB-Hillclimb 25.06.2006 HC
1 Branko Grah Mondsee 5-Seen Radmarathon 25.06.2006 RR
1 Christoph Mick Bad Mitterndorf 05.06.2006 M-U15 MTB
1 DFR Junior Bad Mitterndorf 05.06.2006 Team - mixed MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Anningermarathon 28.05.2006 Herren4 MTB
1 Branko Grah Anningermarathon 28.05.2006 Gesamt MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Babenbergertrophy 21.05.2006 M-AK6 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Junior Babenberger 21.05.2006 m-U15 MTB
1 Claudia Hampel Junior Babenberger 21.05.2006 w-U13 MTB
1 Franz Schmalsbauer Babenbergertrophy 21.05.2006 M-AK2 MTB
1 Peter Dittrich Babenbergertrophy 21.05.2006 M-AK5 MTB
1 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Babenbergertrophy 21.05.2006 Groesstes Team MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger HC Schwechatbach 19.05.2006 M2 RR
1 Edith Schöllberger HC Schwechatbach 19.05.2006 D RR
1 Anton Schöllberger Bad Grosspertholz 14.05.2006 Herren4 MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Sprint Duathlon Ternitz 07.05.2006 M-55 Dua
1 Edith Schöllberger Sprint Duathlon Ternitz 07.05.2006 W-55 Dua
1 Anton Schöllberger St. Veit / Gölsen 30.04.2006 Herren4 MTB
1 Branko Grah St. Veit / Gölsen 30.04.2006 Herren3 MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Vienna-Man-Duathlon 29.04.2006 M-50 Dua
1 Edith Schöllberger Vienna-Man-Duathlon 29.04.2006 W-50 Dua
1 Anton Schöllberger XC Bad Vöslau 17.04.2006 AK4 M MTB
1 Christoph Mick XC Bad Vöslau 17.04.2006 U15m MTB
1 Christoph Mick Schnecke Wintercup 12.02.2006 Kinder Cross
1 Christoph Mick Wintercup Brigittenauer Bucht 12.02.2006 Kinder Cross
1 Christoph Mick Wintercup Andlersdorf 29.01.2006 Kinder Cross
1 Christoph Mick Wintercup Ziegelteich Hirschstetten 15.01.2006 Kinder Cross
2 Christoph Mick Wiener Krieau 25.11.2006 U15 MTB
2 Christoph Mick Austria Youngster Cup - Kirchschlag 17.09.2006 U15 MTB
2 Edith Schöllberger Bergrennen Forchtenstein 13.09.2006 Damen RR
2 Alfred Zamisch Bärnkopf Medium 03.09.2006 AK2 MTB
2 Alfred Zamisch Mountainbike Challenge Classic 27.08.2006 Gesamt H4 MTB
2 Branko Grah Krumbach - Bike the Bugles Bergwertung 27.08.2006 Gesamt MTB
2 Alfred Zamisch Graz Stattegg 20.08.2006 Herren 4 MTB
2 Branko Grah Graz Stattegg 20.08.2006 Gesamt MTB
2 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Team Graz Stattegg 20.08.2006 Team MTB
2 Christoph Mick Graz Stattegg 19.08.2006 AK U15 MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger Haspel Madness King 01.07.2006 Gesamt XC
2 Branko Grah Alpentour 2006 18.06.2006 Elite Masters MTB
2 Martin Krainer 24h MTB EM Regau 2006 18.06.2006 18-25 Jahre MTB
2 Peter Goluszka MTB-Trophy Payerbach 18.06.2006 Master 2 MTB
2 Alfred Zamisch Bad Mitterndorf 05.06.2006 Herren4 MTB
2 Branko Grah Bad Mitterndorf 05.06.2006 Herren3 MTB
2 Brigitte Prasky Bad Mitterndorf 05.06.2006 Damen2 MTB
2 DFR Junior Bad Mitterndorf 05.06.2006 Team - gesamt MTB
2 Peter Goluszka MTB-Trophy Kürnberg 04.06.2006 Master 2 MTB
2 Alfred Zamisch Anningermarathon 28.05.2006 Herren4 MTB
2 Branko Grah Anningermarathon 28.05.2006 Herren3 MTB
2 Günther Pock Anningermarathon 28.05.2006 Herren4 MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger Kleinlobming 25.05.2006 MMAK2 MTB
2 Gerald Mick Babenbergertrophy 21.05.2006 M-AK3 MTB
2 Peter Goluszka Babenbergertrophy 21.05.2006 M-AK4 MTB
2 Sabine Prasky Babenbergertrophy 21.05.2006 W-U19 MTB
2 Werner Dorfmayer Babenbergertrophy 21.05.2006 M-AK2 MTB
2 Peter Dittrich Bad Grosspertholz 14.05.2006 Herren4 MTB
2 RC Donau Fritzi Racing 24 Stunden Rennen Theiss 14.05.2006 Team RR
2 Christoph Mick St. Veit / Gölsen 29.04.2006 U15m MTB
2 Gerald Mick XC Bad Vöslau 17.04.2006 AK3 M MTB
2 Christoph Mick Duke 26.03.2006 U15 MTB
3 Christoph Mick Schnecke Wintercup Schwarzlackenau 17.12.2006 Junior MTB
3 Christoph Mick Wintercup Cyclodrom 03.12.2006 Kinder 12-15 MTB
3 Günther Pock Bergzeitfahren Donnerskirchen 27.09.2006 AK3 RR
3 Horst Großebner Bergzeitfahren Donnerskirchen 27.09.2006 AK4 RR
3 Joachim Tölke Bergrennen auf das Hocheck 17.09.2006 AK1 RR
3 Joachim Tölke Bergrennen Forchtenstein 13.09.2006 Gesamt RR
3 Anton Schöllberger Bergzeitfahren Maria Schnee 06.09.2006 Gesamt RR
3 Branko Grah Bärnkopf Bergwertung 03.09.2006 Gesamt MTB
3 Herbert Schilcher Bärnkopf Light 03.09.2006 AK MTB
3 Alfred Zamisch Krumbach - Bike the Bugles Classic 27.08.2006 Herren4 MTB
3 Chrstoph Mick Junior Challenge Krumbach 26.08.2006 U15 MTB
3 Anton Schöllberger EM Graz Stattegg 20.08.2006 Masters 6 MTB
3 Peter Dittrich Graz Stattegg 20.08.2006 Herren 4 MTB
3 Gernot Stöckl 13. Friedens-Radmarathon Stadtschlaining 12.08.2006 AK3 RR
3 Anton Schöllberger WISBI Fohnsdorf 04.08.2006 Gesamt MTB
3 Edith Schöllberger Aflenz / Bürgeralm 23.07.2006 Da. MTB
3 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Transalp Challenge 2006 22.07.2006 Masters MTB
3 Peter Dittrich Bad Goisern 15.07.2006 AK4 MTB
3 Anton Schöllberger MTB-Marathon-Naturpark Pöllauertal 02.07.2006 AK III MTB
3 Joachim Tölke Bergsprint EZF Manhartsberg 01.07.2006 Master Elite RR
3 Branko Grah Mondsee 5-Seen Radmarathon 25.06.2006 Gesamt RR
3 Branko Grah 9. INT. MTB-CITYKRITERIUM Steyr 10.06.2006 Gesamt MTB
3 Anton Schöllberger Bad Mitterndorf 05.06.2006 Herren4 MTB
3 Elisabeth Mandahus Babenbergertrophy 21.05.2006 W-AK2 MTB
3 Florian Prasky Junior Babenberger 21.05.2006 m-U15 MTB
3 Philipp Salat Junior Babenberger 21.05.2006 m-U9 MTB
3 Pia Mandahus Babenbergertrophy 21.05.2006 W-U19 MTB
3 Roswitha Doppler 24 Stunden Rennen Theiss 14.05.2006 Damen RR
3 Branko Grah Wienerwald Giro 23.04.2006 H2 RR