Erfolge
Erfolge
Erfolge 2007

Summe aller Podestplätze: 120

1. Plätze: 37
2. Plätze: 43
3. Plätze: 40

Platz Name Rennen Datum Altersklasse Kategorie
1 Christoph Mick Wintercup Brigittenauer Bucht 02.12.2007 Kinder 12 - 15 Jahre MTB
1 Christoph Mick Wintercup Schwarzlackenau 25.11.2007 Kinder 12-15 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Wintercup Cyclodrom 21.10.2007 Kinder 12 - 15 Jahre MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Kampsteintrophy 07.10.2007 Hobby3 HC
1 Christoph Mick Kampsteintrophy 07.10.2007 U15m HC
1 Edith Schöllberger Kampsteintrophy 07.10.2007 Hobby 3 w HC
1 Christoph Mick Anninger Trophy 30.09.2007 U15 Herren HC
1 Edith Schöllberger Anninger Trophy 30.09.2007 Master 2 Damen HC
1 Gerald Mick Anninger Trophy 30.09.2007 Master 2 Herren HC
1 Anton Schöllberger Bergrennen Wobach 22.09.2007 Herren III HC
1 Christoph Mick Nachwuchscup Tiefenbach II CC 22.09.2007 U15m MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Bergrennen Mitterdorf 15.09.2007 AKIII HC
1 Edith Schöllberger Bergrennen Bruck / Mur 09.09.2007 Damen III HC
1 Anton Schöllberger Top Six Gesamtwertung 01.09.2007 MMAK6 MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 01.09.2007 MMAK6 MTB
1 Bärbel Jungmeier Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 01.09.2007 MWAK1 MTB
1 Bärbel Jungmeier Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 01.09.2007 Sprint Medium Damen MTB
1 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 01.09.2007 Größtes Team MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Bergrennen St. Aegyd am Neuwalde 25.08.2007 50 Herren HC
1 Alfred Zamisch Grazer Marathon Stattegg 19.08.2007 Herren4 MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Reichraminger Hintergebirgsmarathon 15.08.2007 H AK VI MTB
1 Florian Prasky Wechselkaiser Aspang 29.07.2007 Kids mittel männl. MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Erzberg Trophy Hillclimb 28.07.2007 SK IV HC
1 Anton Schöllberger Erzberg Trophy Downhill 28.07.2007 SK IV MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Erzberg Trophy Kombi 28.07.2007 SK IV MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Bergrennen Aflenz 21.07.2007 AK3 Herren HC
1 Anton Schöllberger Bergrennen Aschbach - Niederalpl 08.07.2007 Herren AK III HC
1 Edith Schöllberger MTB Bergrennen Stanglalm (Stanz) 23.06.2007 Damen 50+ HC
1 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge Sauris 16.06.2007 U15m MTB
1 Alfred Zamisch Kleinlobming 03.06.2007 EMAK3 MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Kleinlobming 03.06.2007 MMAK6 MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Babenbergertrophy Wien 20.05.2007 M-AK6 MTB
1 Tina Haberfehlner Babenbergertrophy Wien 20.05.2007 Damen1 MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger XC Bad Vöslau 09.04.2007 AK4M MTB
1 Gerald Mick XC Bad Vöslau 09.04.2007 AK3M MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Winter Triathlon Gaishorn / See 17.02.2007 Masters 55m MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Mürzer Wintertriathlon 13.01.2007 MA55 MTB
2 Peter Glitzner Kampsteintrophy 07.10.2007 Hobby3 HC
2 Anton Schöllberger Anninger Trophy 30.09.2007 Master 2 Herren HC
2 Christoph Mick Nachwuchscup Tiefenbach II Technikparcours 22.09.2007 U15m MTB
2 Christoph Mick Nachwuchscup Bucklige Welt Gesamt Techikparcours 22.09.2007 U15m MTB
2 Christoph Mick Nachwuchscup Bucklige Welt Gesamt CC 22.09.2007 U15m MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger Obersteirer Cup Gesamtwertung 15.09.2007 Herren AKIII HC
2 Gerald Mick Kirchschlager Schlossberg MTB-Cross Country 15.09.2007 Sportklasse AKII MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger Bergrennen Bruck / Mur 09.09.2007 AK III HC
2 Alfred Zamisch Top Six Gesamtwertung 01.09.2007 EMAK3 MTB
2 Alfred Zamisch Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 01.09.2007 EMAK3 MTB
2 Andreas Urban Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 01.09.2007 EMAK MTB
2 Claudia Brunner Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 01.09.2007 MWAK MTB
2 Fritz Pelz Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 01.09.2007 SMAK2 MTB
2 Gerald Mick Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 01.09.2007 MMAK4 MTB
2 Gerald Mick Top Six Gesamtwertung 01.09.2007 MMAK4 MTB
2 Herbert Noitzmüller Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 01.09.2007 EMAK2 MTB
2 Martin Krainer Top Six Gesamtwertung 01.09.2007 EMAK MTB
2 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 01.09.2007 Schnellstes Team MTB
2 Alfred Zamisch Mountainbike Challenge Gesamtwertung 26.08.2007 Herren4 MTB
2 Alfred Zamisch Bike the Bugles Krumbach 26.08.2007 Herren4 MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger Girrer Bräu Cup Gesamtwertung 26.08.2007 Herren AK III MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger MTB Kriterium Bürgeralpe 26.08.2007 AK III m MTB
2 Edith Schöllberger Bergrennen St. Aegyd am Neuwalde 25.08.2007 50 Damen HC
2 Martin Krainer Reichraminger Hintergebirgsmarathon 15.08.2007 H U23 MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger Bergrennen Dürriegel Mariazell 05.08.2007 Herren AK III HC
2 Anton Schöllberger Alpentour Trophy Gesamtwertung 01.07.2007 SK4 MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger Alpentour Trophy 4. Etappe 01.07.2007 SK4 MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger Alpentour Trophy 3. Etappe 30.06.2007 SK4 MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger Alpentour Trophy 2. Etappe 29.06.2007 SK4 MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger Alpentour Trophy 1. Etappe 28.06.2007 SK4 MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger Bergrennen Gemeindealpe / Mitterbach 24.06.2007 Herren 50+ HC
2 Alfred Zamisch Grimming Bad Mitterndorf 10.06.2007 Herren2 MTB
2 Christoph Mick Nachwuchscup Lockenhaus Technikparcours 27.05.2007 U15m MTB
2 Christoph Mick Nachwuchscup Lockenhaus CrossCountry 27.05.2007 U15m MTB
2 Claudia Brunner Babenbergertrophy Wien 20.05.2007 Damen1 MTB
2 Herbert Schilcher Babenbergertrophy Wien 20.05.2007 Herren2 MTB
2 Peter Dittrich Babenbergertrophy Wien 20.05.2007 M-AK5 MTB
2 Sabine Prasky Babenbergertrophy Wien 20.05.2007 W-Jun. MTB
2 Jürgen Grieger Bergrennen Walstern 17.05.2007 Herren AK IV HC
2 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge Bad Großpertholz 12.05.2007 M-U15 MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger St. Veit / Gölsen 01.05.2007 Herren4 MTB
2 Christoph Mick XC Bad Vöslau 09.04.2007 U15M MTB
2 Christoph Mick Duke Hirschstetten 07.04.2007 U15 MTB
3 Claudia Brunner Wintercup Brigittenauer Bucht 02.12.2007 Damen MTB
3 Günther Pock Kampsteintrophy 07.10.2007 Hobby3 HC
3 Günther Pock Donnerskirchen 26.09.2007 Herren3 RR
3 Horst Großebner Donnerskirchen 26.09.2007 Herren4 RR
3 Edith Schöllberger Bergrennen Mitterdorf 15.09.2007 Damen AKI HC
3 Christoph Mick KidGranit St. Georgen am Walde 02.09.2007 U15m MTB
3 Claudia Brunner Top Six Gesamtwertung 01.09.2007 MWAK MTB
3 Herbert Noitzmüller Top Six Gesamtwertung 01.09.2007 EMAK2 MTB
3 Herbert Schilcher Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 01.09.2007 SMAK MTB
3 Herwig Schönwälder Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 01.09.2007 Banken MTB
3 Sabine Prasky Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 01.09.2007 SW-Jun MTB
3 Siegmund Straner Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 01.09.2007 SMAK2 MTB
3 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge Gesamtwertung 26.08.2007 U15m MTB
3 Jürgen Grieger Girrer Bräu Cup Gesamtwertung 26.08.2007 Herren AK IV MTB
3 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Bike the Bugles Krumbach 26.08.2007 Teamwertung Classic MTB
3 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge Krumbach 25.08.2007 U15m MTB
3 Anton Schöllberger Grazer Marathon Stattegg 19.08.2007 Masters 6 MTB
3 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Grazer Marathon Stattegg 19.08.2007 Teamwertung Classic MTB
3 Alfred Zamisch Reichraminger Hintergebirgsmarathon 15.08.2007 H AK V MTB
3 Gerald Mick Reichraminger Hintergebirgsmarathon 15.08.2007 H AK IV MTB
3 Christoph Mick Nachwuchscup Lichtenegg CC 12.08.2007 U15m MTB
3 Alfred Zamisch Stubai-Bikemarathon Mieders 29.07.2007 EMAK3 MTB
3 Claudia Brunner Stubai-Bikemarathon Mieders 29.07.2007 MWAK MTB
3 Martin Krainer Stubai-Bikemarathon Mieders 29.07.2007 EMAK MTB
3 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge Gosau 15.07.2007 U15m MTB
3 Jürgen Grieger Bergrennen Aschbach - Niederalpl 08.07.2007 Herren AK IV HC
3 Alfred Zamisch Granit Marathon Kleinzell 24.06.2007 Herren4 MTB
3 Anton Schöllberger MTB Bergrennen Stanglalm (Stanz) 23.06.2007 Herren 50+ HC
3 Anton Schöllberger MTB Bergrennen Veitsch 16.06.2007 AK3 HC
3 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge Bad Mitterndorf 09.06.2007 U15m MTB
3 Claudia Brunner Kleinlobming 03.06.2007 MWAK MTB
3 Gerald Mick Kleinlobming 03.06.2007 MMAK4 MTB
3 Martin Krainer Kleinlobming 03.06.2007 EMAK MTB
3 Gerald Mick Babenbergertrophy Wien 20.05.2007 M-AK4 MTB
3 Pia Mandahus Babenbergertrophy Wien 20.05.2007 W-Jun. MTB
3 Viktor Janotta Babenbergertrophy Wien 20.05.2007 M-AK6 MTB
3 Anton Schöllberger Waldviertler Marathon Bad Großpertholz 12.05.2007 Herren4 MTB
3 Peter Dittrich Waldviertler Marathon Bad Großpertholz 12.05.2007 Herren4 MTB
3 Jürgen Grieger Bergrennen Mariazeller Bürgeralpe 05.05.2007 Herren AK IV HC
3 Peter Dittrich St. Veit / Gölsen 01.05.2007 Herren4 MTB
6 RC Donau Fritzi Racing Mountainbike Challenge 26.08.2007 Eichhörnchenwertung MTB