Erfolge
Erfolge
Erfolge 2008

Summe aller Podestplätze: 121

1. Plätze: 42
2. Plätze: 37
3. Plätze: 42

Platz Name Rennen Datum Altersklasse Kategorie
1 Anton Schöllberger Anningertrophy Gaaden 28.09.2008 Master 3 m HC
1 Edith Schöllberger Anningertrophy Gaaden 28.09.2008 Master 3 f HC
1 Gerald Mick Anningertrophy Gaaden 28.09.2008 Master 2 m HC
1 Patrick Pelvay Anningertrophy Gaaden 28.09.2008 Junioren m HC
1 Peter Glitzner Anningertrophy Gaaden 28.09.2008 Master 4 m HC
1 Anton Schöllberger Bergrennen Schöpfl 21.09.2008 M2 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge Graz / Stattegg 20.09.2008 U17m MTB
1 Christoph Mick Kraftspendermarathon St. Jakob im Walde 14.09.2008 U17m MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Obersteirercup Gesamtwertung 13.09.2008 Herren AKIII MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Einzelbergzeitfahren Aflenz 13.09.2008 AK3 Herren HC
1 Edith Schöllberger Obersteirercup Gesamtwertung 13.09.2008 Damen AKIII MTB
1 Alfred Zamisch Top Six Gesamtwertung 06.09.2008 EMAK3 MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Top Six Gesamtwertung 06.09.2008 MMAK6 MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 06.09.2008 MMAK6 MTB
1 Claudia Brunner Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 06.09.2008 MWAK MTB
1 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 06.09.2008 Schnellstes Team MTB
1 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 06.09.2008 Größtes Team MTB
1 Christoph Mick Mountainbike Challenge Gesamtwertung 31.08.2008 U17m MTB
1 Christoph Mick XC Krumbach Tiefenbach 30.08.2008 U17m MTB
1 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing XC Krumbach Tiefenbach 30.08.2008 Staffelbewerb MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Bergrennen Mariazell Bürgeralpe 24.08.2008 K_AK3_M HC
1 Günther Pock Bergrennen Mariazell Bürgeralpe 24.08.2008 J_AK4_M HC
1 Alfred Zamisch Reichraminger Hintergebirgsmarathon 15.08.2008 HAKV MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Reichraminger Hintergebirgsmarathon 15.08.2008 HAKVI MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Erzbergtrophy Downhill 09.08.2008 SK IV MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Erzbergtrophy 09.08.2008 Herren IV Kombi MTB
1 Christoph Mick MTB Marathon Gröbmingerland Pruggern 09.08.2008 U17 m MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Wechselkaiser Aspang 27.07.2008 Männer4 MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger XC Graßnitz 26.07.2008 AK III Herren MTB
1 Martin Krainer Bergzeitfahren Hadersfeld 22.07.2008 HC
1 Edith Schöllberger Bergrennen Aflenz Bürgeralm 19.07.2008 AK3 Damen HC
1 Anton Schöllberger HC Stanz Stanglalm 21.06.2008 Herren IV HC
1 Edith Schöllberger HC Stanz Stanglalm 21.06.2008 Damen AK 50+ HC
1 Anton Schöllberger Bergrennen Kindberg 07.06.2008 Herren AK IV HC
1 Christoph Mick Grimming MTB Marathon Bad Mitterndorf 01.06.2008 U17m MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Top Six Schladming MTB Grand Prix 25.05.2008 MMAK6 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Top Six Schladming MTB Grand Prix 25.05.2008 SMU17 MTB
1 Alfred Zamisch Waldviertler Marathon Bad Großpertholz 18.05.2008 Herren4 MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Weinsteintour Mühldorf 12.05.2008 Master 3 MTB
1 Anton Schöllberger Sturm auf die Burg Kirchdorf 04.05.2008 Herren III HC
1 Rudolf Jaritz Kamptal Klassik Trophy Langenlois 30.03.2008 SK-Mast.2 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Schnecke Wintercup 2007 / 08 13.01.2008 Kinder 12 - 15 Jahre MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger Kampsteintrophy Aspang 05.10.2008 Herren 4 HC
2 Christoph Mick Kampsteintrophy Aspang 05.10.2008 U17m HC
2 Edith Schöllberger Kampsteintrophy Aspang 05.10.2008 Damen 2 HC
2 Alfred Zamisch Mountainbike Challenge Gesamtwertung 21.09.2008 Herren4 MTB
2 Fritz Pelz Mountainbike Challenge Gesamtwertung 21.09.2008 Herren4 MTB
2 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge Gesamtwertung 20.09.2008 U17m MTB
2 Günther Pock Bergzeitfahren Regelsbrunn 14.09.2008 ? RR
2 Günther Pock Regelsbrunn 07.09.2008 ? RR
2 Horst Großebner Regelsbrunn 07.09.2008 ? RR
2 Friedrich Pelz Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 06.09.2008 MMAK6 MTB
2 Horst Großebner Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 06.09.2008 SMAK2 MTB
2 Alfred Zamisch Bike the Bugles Krumbach 31.08.2008 Herren4 MTB
2 Christoph Mick Bike the Bugles Krumbach 31.08.2008 M-U17 MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger Mürzer MTB Hillclimb Mürzzuschlag 30.08.2008 Herren AK3 HC
2 Alfred Zamisch 24h Rennen Tauplitz 24.08.2008 46-55 MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger Girrer Bräu Cup 2008 24.08.2008 Herren AK III HC
2 Edith Schöllberger Girrer Bräu Cup 2008 24.08.2008 Damen AK III HC
2 Martin Krainer 24h Rennen Tauplitz 24.08.2008 18-25 MTB
2 Christoph Mick Reichraminger Hintergebirgsmarathon 15.08.2008 SMU17 MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger Erzbergtrophy Hillclimb 09.08.2008 SK IV HC
2 Christoph Mick MTB Marathon Gröbmingerland Pruggern 09.08.2008 Fun gesamt MTB
2 Patrick Pelvay Luftstrecke Mank 09.08.2008 Jugend männlich MTB
2 Edith Schöllberger Bergrennen Mariazell / Dürriegelalm 03.08.2008 Damen AK III HC
2 Alfred Zamisch Wechselkaiser Aspang 27.07.2008 Männer4 MTB
2 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Wechselkaiser Aspang 27.07.2008 Teamwertung Classic MTB
2 Edith Schöllberger XC Graßnitz 26.07.2008 AK II Damen MTB
2 Felix Geier Bergzeitfahren Hadersfeld 22.07.2008 HC
2 Anton Schöllberger Bergrennen Aflenz Bürgeralm 19.07.2008 AK3 Herren HC
2 Anton Schöllberger Bergrennen Aschbach / Niederalpl 06.07.2008 Herren AK III HC
2 Christoph Mick Austria Cup Klopeinersee 06.07.2008 U17m MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger XC Veitsch 14.06.2008 AK3 Herren MTB
2 Christoph Mick Grimming MTB Marathon Bad Mitterndorf 01.06.2008 Gesamt MTB
2 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge Bad Mitterndorf 31.05.2008 U17m MTB
2 Alfred Kain 24h KRAFTWERK TROPHY 24.05.2008 24h / 2er Team (Herren) MTB
2 Christoph Mick Waldviertler Marathon Bad Großpertholz 18.05.2008 M-U17 MTB
2 Christoph Mick Waldviertler Marathon Bad Großpertholz 18.05.2008 Gesamt MTB
2 Anton Schöllberger Weinsteintour Mühldorf 12.05.2008 Master 3 (Top Six) MTB
3 Horst Großebner Kampsteintrophy Aspang 05.10.2008 Herren 4 HC
3 Alfred Zamisch Grazer Bikemarathon Stattegg 21.09.2008 Herren4 MTB
3 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Grazer Bikemarathon Stattegg 21.09.2008 Teamwertung Classic MTB
3 Friedrich Pelz Kraftspendermarathon St. Jakob im Walde 14.09.2008 Herren4 MTB
3 Horst Großebner Bergzeitfahren Regelsbrunn 14.09.2008 ? RR
3 Günther Pock Obersteirercup Gesamtwertung 13.09.2008 Herren AKIV MTB
3 Alfred Zamisch Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 06.09.2008 EMAK3 MTB
3 Claudia Brunner Top Six Gesamtwertung 06.09.2008 MWAK MTB
3 Elisabeth Mandahus Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 06.09.2008 SWAK1 MTB
3 Martin Krainer Top Six Gesamtwertung 06.09.2008 EMAK MTB
3 Viktor Janotta Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 06.09.2008 SMAK2 MTB
3 Christoph Mick XC Kirchschlag 24.08.2008 U17m MTB
3 Fritz Pelz Mosttour Kürnberg 24.08.2008 Master 3 MTB
3 Günther Pock Girrer Bräu Cup 2008 24.08.2008 Herren AK IV HC
3 Michael Bors Bergrennen Mariazell Bürgeralpe 24.08.2008 C_Jugend_M HC
3 Michael Bors Girrer Bräu Cup 2008 24.08.2008 Jugend HC
3 Gerald Mick Reichraminger Hintergebirgsmarathon 15.08.2008 HAKIV MTB
3 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Reichraminger Hintergebirgsmarathon 15.08.2008 Teamwertung Extrem MTB
3 Fritz Pelz Luftstrecke Mank 09.08.2008 Master 3 MTB
3 Anton Schöllberger Bergrennen Mariazell / Dürriegelalm 03.08.2008 Herren AK III HC
3 Claudia Brunner Stubaibike Mieders 27.07.2008 MWAK MTB
3 Herbert Schilcher Bergzeitfahren Hadersfeld 22.07.2008 HC
3 Horst Großebner Bergrennen Aschbach / Niederalpl 06.07.2008 Herren AK IV HC
3 Michael Bors Bergrennen Aschbach / Niederalpl 06.07.2008 Jugend m HC
3 Patrick Pelvay Bike the castle Gars am Kamp 05.07.2008 Jugend m MTB
3 Alfred Zamisch Granit Marathon Kleinzell 22.06.2008 Herren4 MTB
3 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Grimming MTB Marathon Bad Mitterndorf 02.06.2008 Teamwertung Fun MTB
3 Alfred Zamisch Top Six Schladming MTB Grand Prix 25.05.2008 EMAK3 MTB
3 Anton Schöllberger Alpentour Trophy Et. 4 Schladming - Schladming 25.05.2008 SK4 MTB
3 Anton Schöllberger Alpentour Trophy Gesamtwertung 25.05.2008 SK4 MTB
3 Christoph Mick Top Six Schladming MTB Grand Prix 25.05.2008 Small Gesamt MTB
3 Anton Schöllberger Alpentour Trophy Et. 3 Donnersbachwald - Donnersbachwald 24.05.2008 SK4 MTB
3 Anton Schöllberger Alpentour Trophy Et. 2 Eisernerz - Vordernberg 23.05.2008 SK4 MTB
3 Anton Schöllberger Alpentour Trophy Et. 1 Oberaich - Oberaich 22.05.2008 SK4 MTB
3 Fritz Pelz Waldviertler Marathon Bad Großpertholz 18.05.2008 Herren4 MTB
3 Alfred Zamisch Weinsteintour Mühldorf 12.05.2008 Master 3 (Top Six) MTB
3 Patrick Pelvay Weinsteintour Mühldorf 12.05.2008 AK Jugend MTB
3 Christoph Mick Haiming 10.05.2008 ? MTB
3 Horst Großebner Tour de Fr...itz Etappe 4 04.05.2008 AK60 RR
3 Alfred Zamisch Voralpenmarathon St. Veit / Gölsen 01.05.2008 Herren4 MTB
3 Christoph Mick Duke im Park 22.03.2008 Fun Herren MTB
3 Christoph Mick Wintercup Cyclodrom 13.01.2008 Kinder 12 - 15 Jahre MTB
7 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Mountainbike Challenge 21.09.2008 Eichhörnchenwertung MTB