Erfolge
Erfolge
Erfolge 2009

Summe aller Podestplätze: 97

1. Plätze: 49
2. Plätze: 25
3. Plätze: 23

Platz Name Rennen Datum Altersklasse Kategorie
1 Christoph Mick Kampsteintrophy Aspang 04.10.2009 U17 HC
1 Farhad Ladan Omnuim Cyclodrom 19.09.2009 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Stubalpenmarathon Maria Lankowitz 06.09.2009 Gesamt (M) MTB
1 Christoph Mick Stubalpenmarathon Maria Lankowitz 06.09.2009 U17m MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Mountainbike Challenge Gesamtwertung Small 06.09.2009 Herren5 MTB
1 Claudia Brunner Top Six Gesamtwertung 05.09.2009 EW MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Inter Bike Cup Gesamtwertung 05.09.2009 MAK7 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 05.09.2009 MMAK7 MTB
1 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 05.09.2009 Größtes Team MTB
1 Christoph Mick Bike the Bugles Krumbach 30.08.2009 U17m MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Bike the Bugles Krumbach 30.08.2009 Herren5 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge Krumbach 29.08.2009 U17m MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Grazer Bikemarathon Stattegg 23.08.2009 Herren 5 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge Graz / Stattegg 22.08.2009 U17m MTB
1 Gerald Mick Bergrennen Königstetten - Steinriegel 19.08.2009 RR
1 Christoph Mick Kirchschlag 16.08.2009 U17m MTB
1 Christoph Mick Austria Youngster Cup Gesamtwertung 16.08.2009 U17m MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Reichraminger Hintergebirgsmarathon 15.08.2009 HAKVII MTB
1 Alfred Zamisch Hobby Trophy Gesamtwertung 08.08.2009 Master 3 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Hobby Trophy Gesamtwertung 08.08.2009 Master 4 MTB
1 Claudia Brunner Stubai Bike Mieders 02.08.2009 EW MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Wechselkaiser Aspang 26.07.2009 Männer5 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Straßenrennen Dornbach 21.07.2009 RR
1 Friedrich Pelz Wachauer Radtage Mautern + Weinsteinbike 19.07.2009 M-Klasse D RR
1 Friedrich Pelz Wachauer Radtage Mautern 19.07.2009 M-Masters4-6 RR
1 Gerald Mick Wachauer Radtage Mautern + Weinsteinbike 19.07.2009 M-Klasse B RR
1 Friedrich Pelz Gröbmingerland MTB Marathon Pruggern 11.07.2009 Herren 5 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz St. Pöltner Radmarathon 05.07.2009 AK3 RR
1 Alfred Zamisch Bike the castle Gars am Kamp 04.07.2009 Master 3 MTB
1 Claudia Brunner Bike the castle Gars am Kamp 04.07.2009 Damen 1 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Bike the castle Gars am Kamp 04.07.2009 Master 4 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Granitmarathon Kleinzell 21.06.2009 Herren 5 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge Kleinzell 20.06.2009 U17m XC MTB
1 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge Kleinzell 20.06.2009 U17m Gesamt MTB
1 Gerald Mick GP Rauchenwarth 16.06.2009 RR
1 Alfred Zamisch Kremstal Power Großreinprechts 14.06.2009 Masters 3 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Kremstal Power Großreinprechts 14.06.2009 Master 4 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Grimming MTB Marathon Bad Mitterndorf 07.06.2009 Fun Overall MTB
1 Christoph Mick Grimming MTB Marathon Bad Mitterndorf 07.06.2009 U17m MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz MTB Grand Prix Schladming 01.06.2009 MMAK7 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Mosttour Kürnberg 24.05.2009 Master 4 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Schwechater Radmarathon 21.05.2009 Herren 4 RR
1 Friedrich Pelz Waldviertlermarathon Bad Großpertholz 17.05.2009 Herren5 MTB
1 Claudia Brunner Weinsteinbike Mühldorf 09.05.2009 Damen 1 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Weinsteinbike Mühldorf 09.05.2009 Master 4 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Kids Bike-Opening Graz/Stattegg 25.04.2009 U17m MTB
1 Gerald Mick KSV Trainingscup Andlersdorf 23.04.2009 RR
1 Christoph Mick Duke im Park 21.03.2009 Herren MTB
1 Christoph Mick Meisterschaft Querfeldein Wien 11.01.2009 U17 MTB
2 Claudia Brunner Großengersdorfer 5h Weinbergtrophy 10.10.2009 Einzel Damen MTB
2 Gerald Mick Wienstrom Trainingscup Gesamtwertung 19.09.2009 RR
2 Alfred Zamisch Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 05.09.2009 EMAK3 MTB
2 Claudia Brunner Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 05.09.2009 EW MTB
2 Elisabeth Mandahus Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 05.09.2009 MWAK2 MTB
2 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 05.09.2009 Schnellstes Team MTB
2 Alfred Zamisch Grazer Bikemarathon Stattegg 23.08.2009 Herren 4 MTB
2 Claudia Brunner Arlberger Bike Marathon St. Anton 22.08.2009 MFC MTB
2 Friedrich Pelz Zwettler Radmarathon 09.08.2009 Herren bis 69 RR
2 Alfred Zamisch Luftstrecke Mank 08.08.2009 Master 3 MTB
2 Friedrich Pelz Stubai Bike Mieders 02.08.2009 MMAK7 MTB
2 Alfred Zamisch Wechselkaiser Aspang 26.07.2009 Männer4 MTB
2 Gerald Mick Straßenrennen Dornbach 21.07.2009 RR
2 Gerald Mick Wachauer Radtage Mautern + Weinsteinbike 19.07.2009 Gesamt RR
2 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Granitmarathon Kleinzell 21.06.2009 Teamwertung Classic MTB
2 Claudia Brunner Alpentour Trophy IV Hochwurzen Planai 01.06.2009 AA Mix MTB
2 Claudia Brunner Alpentour Trophy Gesamtwertung 01.06.2009 AA Mix MTB
2 Claudia Brunner Alpentour Trophy III Reiteralm 31.05.2009 AA Mix MTB
2 Claudia Brunner Alpentour Trophy II Viehbergrunde Öfen Gröbming 30.05.2009 AA Mix MTB
2 Claudia Brunner Alpentour Trophy I Haus Ramsau Dachstein Südwand 29.05.2009 AA Mix MTB
2 Gerald Mick 12h Kraftwerktrophy Wien 23.05.2009 Gesamt RR
2 Gerald Mick 12h Kraftwerktrophy Wien 23.05.2009 M-AK RR
2 Gerald Mick Schwechater Radmarathon 21.05.2009 Herren 2 RR
2 Christoph Mick St. Stephan / Hermagor 03.05.2009 U17m MTB
2 Friedrich Pelz Harzbergtrophy 13.04.2009 AK IV-m MTB
3 Alfred Zamisch Anningertrophy Gaaden 27.09.2009 Master 2 Herren HC
3 Horst Großebner Anningertrophy Gaaden 27.09.2009 Master 4 Herren HC
3 Herbert Schilcher Polizeilandesmeisterschaft Hollenstein an der Ybbs 25.09.2009 Hollenstein Herren MTB
3 Christoph Mick Zauberberg Semmering Night XC 12.09.2009 U17 MTB
3 Christoph Mick Mountainbike Challenge Gesamtwertung Fun 06.09.2009 männlich MTB
3 Alfred Kain Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 05.09.2009 SMAK1 MTB
3 Alfred Zamisch Top Six Gesamtwertung 05.09.2009 EMAK3 MTB
3 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 05.09.2009 Schnellstes Team MTB
3 Wolfgang Urban Top Six Gesamtwertung 05.09.2009 MMAK2 MTB
3 Christoph Mick Junior Challenge Gesamtwertung 29.08.2009 U17m MTB
3 Christoph Mick Turnersee 12.07.2009 U17m MTB
3 Alfred Zamisch Gröbmingerland MTB Marathon Pruggern 11.07.2009 Herren 4 MTB
3 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Gröbmingerland MTB Marathon Pruggern 11.07.2009 Teamwertung Classic MTB
3 Alfred Zamisch Grimming MTB Marathon Bad Mitterndorf 07.06.2009 Herren 4 MTB
3 Christoph Mick Windhaag 06.06.2009 U17m MTB
3 Christoph Mick Koppl 31.05.2009 U17m MTB
3 Alfred Zamisch Waldviertlermarathon Bad Großpertholz 17.05.2009 Herren4 MTB
3 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Waldviertlermarathon Bad Großpertholz 17.05.2009 Teamwertung Classic MTB
3 Gerald Mick EZF Probstdorf 12.05.2009 MTB
3 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Weinsteinbike Mühldorf 09.05.2009 Teamwertung MTB
3 Claudia Brunner Voralpenmarathon St. Veit / Gölsen 01.05.2009 Damen1 MTB
3 Friedrich Pelz Neusiedliersee Radmarathon 26.04.2009 M60 Senioren RR
3 Claudia Brunner Duke im Park 21.03.2009 Damen Hobby MTB