Erfolge
Erfolge
Erfolge 2010

Summe aller Podestplätze: 72

1. Plätze: 38
2. Plätze: 19
3. Plätze: 15

Platz Name Rennen Datum Altersklasse Kategorie
1 Christoph Mick Wintercup Brigittenauer Bucht 21.11.2010 Jun MTB
1 Christoph Mick Wintercup Cyclodrom 07.11.2010 Jun MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Stubalpen Marathon Maria Lankowitz 05.09.2010 Herren 5 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Mountainbike Challenge Gesamtwertung 05.09.2010 Herren 5 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Granitbeisser St. Georgen 04.09.2010 SM-Jun MTB
1 Christoph Mick Granitbeisser St. Georgen 04.09.2010 Small Gesamt MTB
1 Elisabeth Mandahus Granitbeisser St. Georgen 04.09.2010 SWAK1 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Inter Bike Cup Gesamtwertung 04.09.2010 Herren AK 7 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Top Six Gesamtwertung 04.09.2010 MMAK7 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Granitbeisser St. Georgen 04.09.2010 MMAK7 MTB
1 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Granitbeisser St. Georgen 04.09.2010 Schnellstes Team MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Bike the Buggles Krumbach 29.08.2010 Herren5 MTB
1 Herwig Schönwälder Bike the Buggles Krumbach 29.08.2010 Raiffeisen Wertung MTB
1 Christoph Mick Junior Trophy Krumbach 28.08.2010 Junioren MTB
1 Christoph Mick Grazer Bikemarathon Stattegg 22.08.2010 Junioren MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Grazer Bikemarathon Stattegg 22.08.2010 Herren5 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Hintergebirgsmarathon Reichraming 15.08.2010 HAKVII MTB
1 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Kirchschlager Schlossberg XCO 15.08.2010 Team MTB
1 Alfred Zamisch Hobby Trophy Gesamtwertung 07.08.2010 M50 MTB
1 Alfred Zamisch Luftstrecke Mank 07.08.2010 M50 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Luftstrecke Mank 07.08.2010 M60 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Hobby Trophy Gesamtwertung 07.08.2010 M60 MTB
1 Alfred Zamisch Wechselkaiser Aspang 01.08.2010 M50 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Wechselkaiser Aspang 01.08.2010 M60 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Wachauer Radtage Hohenems 18.07.2010 M-Masters4-6 RR
1 Friedrich Pelz Salzkammerguttrophy Bad Goisern 17.07.2010 AK V MTB
1 Claudia Brunner Pitztal Bike Challenge 11.07.2010 Damen 2 HC
1 Alfred Zamisch Bike the castle Gars am Kamp 10.07.2010 M50 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Bike the castle Gars am Kamp 10.07.2010 M60 MTB
1 Christoph Mick MTB Marathon Gröbmingerland Pruggern 03.07.2010 Junioren männlich MTB
1 Alfred Zamisch MTB Grandprix Schladming 05.06.2010 MMAK5 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz MTB Grandprix Schladming 05.06.2010 MMAK7 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Gerhard Schönbacher Classic Schladming 03.06.2010 SMV MTB
1 Viktor Janotta Waldviertlermarathon Bad Großpertholz 16.05.2010 Herren5 MTB
1 Gerald Mick Schwachater Radmarathon 13.05.2010 Herren II RR
1 Friedrich Pelz Weinsteinbike Mühldorf 08.05.2010 M60 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Voralpenmarathon St. Veit / Gölsen 01.05.2010 Herren5 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Neusiedlersee Radmarathon Mörbisch 25.04.2010 M60 RR
2 Gerald Mick Radquerfeldeinrennen Oberschlierbach 17.10.2010 Master MTB
2 Horst Großebner Anningertrophy Gaaden 03.10.2010 Master 4 M MTB
2 Heini Jaako-Blunder Challenge am Walchsee 05.09.2010 TW 35-39 RR
2 Alfred Zamisch Granitbeisser St. Georgen 04.09.2010 MMAK5 MTB
2 Alfred Zamisch Top Six Gesamtwertung 04.09.2010 MMAK5 MTB
2 Anton Glaninger Inter Bike Cup Gesamtwertung 04.09.2010 Herren AK 3 MTB
2 Herbert Hinterbichler Granitbeisser St. Georgen 04.09.2010 SMAK2 MTB
2 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Granitbeisser St. Georgen 04.09.2010 Größtes Team MTB
2 Wolfgang Urban Granitbeisser St. Georgen 04.09.2010 SMAK MTB
2 Alfred Zamisch Grazer Bikemarathon Stattegg 22.08.2010 Herren4 MTB
2 Christoph Mick Grazer Bikemarathon Stattegg 22.08.2010 Small Overall MTB
2 Christoph Mick Kirchschlager Schlossberg XCO 15.08.2010 Lizenz MTB
2 Christoph Mick Ö Meisterschaft CC Haiming 18.07.2010 Junioren MTB
2 Christoph Mick MTB Marathon Gröbmingerland Pruggern 03.07.2010 Small Gesamt M MTB
2 Christoph Mick Kitzalpbike Kirchberg 26.06.2010 U19m MTB
2 Christoph Mick Mountainbike Grand Prix Windhaag 20.06.2010 ASVÖ Ö GP Junioren MTB
2 Claudia Brunner Alpentour Trophy Hauser Kaibling 06.06.2010 WSK MTB
2 Alfred Zamisch Weinsteinbike Mühldorf 08.05.2010 M50 MTB
2 Claudia Brunner Kamptal Trophy Langenlois 27.03.2010 SK-Damen MTB
3 Gerald Mick Radquerfeldeinrennen Oberschlierbach 16.10.2010 Master MTB
3 Horst Großebner Kraftspender Marathon St. Jakob im Walde 19.09.2010 Senioren Herren MTB
3 Alfred Zamisch Inter Bike Cup Gesamtwertung 04.09.2010 Herren AK 5 MTB
3 Alfred Zamisch Bike the Buggles Krumbach 29.08.2010 Herren4 MTB
3 Alfred Zamisch Hintergebirgsmarathon Reichraming 15.08.2010 HAKV MTB
3 Friedrich Pelz ÖM Berg der Masters Deutschlandsberg 04.07.2010 Master IV RR
3 Gerald Mick St. Pöltner Radmarathon 04.07.2010 AK1 M RR
3 Alfred Zamisch MTB Marathon Gröbmingerland Pruggern 03.07.2010 Herren 4 MTB
3 Christoph Mick Kitzalpbike Kirchberg 26.06.2010 M MTB
3 Friedrich Pelz Österr. und NÖ Meisterschaft Kriterium 13.06.2010 Master IV RR
3 Claudia Brunner Alpentour Trophy Gesamtwertung 06.06.2010 WSK MTB
3 Claudia Brunner Alpentour Trophy Hochwurzen / Planai 05.06.2010 WSK MTB
3 Claudia Brunner Alpentour Trophy Reiteralm 04.06.2010 WSK MTB
3 Christoph Mick Bike Opening Graz / Stattegg 09.05.2010 Jun MTB
3 Christoph Mick Duke of Trash 20.03.2010 Softegg Herren MTB