Erfolge
Erfolge
Erfolge 2011

Summe aller Podestplätze: 106

1. Plätze: 45
2. Plätze: 36
3. Plätze: 25

Platz Name Rennen Datum Altersklasse Kategorie
1 David Rauch Wintercup Cyclodrom 11.12.2011 MTB U17 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Wintercup Klosterneuburg 13.11.2011 Jun MTB
1 Christoph Mick Wintercup Brigittenauer Bucht 30.10.2011 Jun MTB
1 Alfred Zamisch Anningertrophy Gaaden 02.10.2011 M3 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Anningertrophy Gaaden 02.10.2011 Jun MTB
1 Klaus Storn Črna na Koroškem 02.10.2011 HOBI M 2 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Bergzeitfahren Sophienalpe 23.09.2011 Jun RR
1 Friedrich Pelz Dornbach 23.09.2011 Herren 4 RR
1 Friedrich Pelz Füxl Cup Gesamt 23.09.2011 Herren 4 RR
1 Christoph Mick Kraftspender Marathon St. Jakob im Walde 18.09.2011 Junioren MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Hobby Trophy Gesamt 17.09.2011 M 60 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Dirndltal-Race Frankenfels 17.09.2011 M60 MTB
1 Alfred Zamisch Interbike Cup Gesamt 03.09.2011 Herren 55+ MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 03.09.2011 MM60 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Top Six Gesamt 03.09.2011 MM60 MTB
1 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 03.09.2011 Größtes Team MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Mountainbike Challenge Gesamt 28.08.2011 Herren 5 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Bike the Bugles Krumbach 28.08.2011 Herren 5 MTB
1 Alfred Zamisch Hintergebirgsmarathon Reichraming 15.08.2011 HKVI MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Hintergebirgsmarathon Reichraming 15.08.2011 HAKVII MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Lufstrecke Mank 06.08.2011 M60 MTB
1 Christoph Mick ÖM HC Eisenwandl Möllbrücke 24.07.2011 Junioren HC
1 Friedrich Pelz Wachauer Radtage Mautern 17.07.2011 M-Masters4-6 RR
1 Friedrich Pelz Salzkammerguttrophy Bad Goisern 16.07.2011 Herren 5 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Klopeiner See 10.07.2011 Junioren m MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Grimming MTB Marathon Bad Mitterndorf 10.07.2011 Herren 5 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Bike the castle Gars am Kamp 09.07.2011 M60 MTB
1 Christoph Mick Stubalpenmarathon Maria Lankowitz 25.06.2011 Jun m MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Stubalpenmarathon Maria Lankowitz 25.06.2011 Herren 5 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Probstdorf 14.06.2011 Herren 4 RR
1 Christoph Mick Granitmarathon Kleinzell 12.06.2011 Jun m MTB
1 Christoph Mick Granitmarathon Kleinzell 12.06.2011 Overall M MTB
1 Christoph Mick Mosttour Kürnberg 05.06.2011 LMJun MTB
1 Christoph Mick Mosttour Kürnberg 05.06.2011 Overall MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Mosttour Kürnberg 05.06.2011 MM60 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz EZF Andlersdorf 28.05.2011 Master IV RR
1 Christoph Mick Bucklige Welt MTB Trophy 22.05.2011 Jun MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Eisenwurzen Marathon Garsten 22.05.2011 Herren 5 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Probstdorf 17.05.2011 Herren 4 RR
1 Christoph Mick Weinsteinbike Mühldorf 14.05.2011 Jun m MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Weinsteinbike Mühldorf 14.05.2011 M60 MTB
1 Friedrich Pelz Dornbach 03.05.2011 Herren 4 RR
1 Friedrich Pelz Mörbischer Einzel- und Paarzeitfahren 29.04.2011 WK60 RR
1 Friedrich Pelz Probstdorf 19.04.2011 Herren 4 RR
1 Friedrich Pelz Traunsee-Giro Bergrennen Altmünster 15.04.2011 Master IV RR
2 Christoph Mick Schnecke Wintercup Gesamt 11.12.2011 Jun MTB
2 Gerald Mick Querfeldein Neunkirchen 04.12.2011 MII MTB
2 Gerald Mick Querfeldein Neunkirchen 03.12.2011 MII MTB
2 Christoph Mick Anningertrophy Gaaden 02.10.2011 Overall MTB
2 Friedrich Pelz ÖM Berg Oberwart 02.10.2011 Master IV RR
2 Friedrich Pelz ÖM Kriterium Oberwart 02.10.2011 Master IV RR
2 Horst Großebner Anningertrophy Gaaden 02.10.2011 M4 MTB
2 Christoph Mick Loipersdorf 6h MTB Trophy 25.09.2011 Staffel MTB
2 Alfred Zamisch Hobby Trophy Gesamt 17.09.2011 M 50 MTB
2 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Hobby Trophy Gesamt 17.09.2011 Team MTB
2 Alfred Zamisch Top Six Gesamt 03.09.2011 MM55 MTB
2 Alfred Zamisch Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 03.09.2011 MM55 MTB
2 Elisabeth Mandahus Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 03.09.2011 SW40 MTB
2 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 03.09.2011 Schnellstes Team MTB
2 Friedrich Pelz 70 Jahre Norbert Hager, Kriterium/Cyclodrom/Wien 11.08.2011 Masters IV RR
2 Friedrich Pelz Franz Hamedl Gedenkrennen 31.07.2011 Senioren RR
2 Christoph Mick Österreichische Meisterschaft Cross Country Hohenems 18.07.2011 Jun m MTB
2 Christoph Mick Mountainbike Liga Austria (Gesamtwertung) 17.07.2011 Junioren MTB
2 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Bike the castle Gars am Kamp 09.07.2011 Team MTB
2 Christoph Mick KitzAlpBike CrossCountry Kirchberg 02.07.2011 Junioren MTB
2 Friedrich Pelz Mondseer 5-Seen Radmarathon 26.06.2011 M-60 RR
2 Christoph Mick Windhaag 19.06.2011 Elite Junioren m MTB
2 Friedrich Pelz Gainfarn - Zobelhof 17.06.2011 H5 RR
2 Friedrich Pelz Lengbachl 10.06.2011 H5 RR
2 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Mosttour Kürnberg 05.06.2011 Team MTB
2 Friedrich Pelz Langenloiser Rennradtage EZ 04.06.2011 Master IV RR
2 Friedrich Pelz Einzelzeitfahren durch das Grünbachtal 02.06.2011 Master IV RR
2 Friedrich Pelz Dornbach 31.05.2011 Herren5 RR
2 Friedrich Pelz ÖM Straße Mostlandpreis Amstetten 29.05.2011 Master IV RR
2 Friedrich Pelz Alland - Hengstl 20.05.2011 H5 RR
2 Jürgen Grieger Weinsteinbike Mühldorf 14.05.2011 M60 MTB
2 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Weinsteinbike Mühldorf 14.05.2011 Team MTB
2 Friedrich Pelz Alland - Geschriebene Buche 06.05.2011 H5 RR
2 Alfred Zamisch Voralpenmarathon St. Veit / Gölsen 01.05.2011 Herren4 MTB
2 Friedrich Pelz Neusiedlersee Radmarathon Mörbisch 01.05.2011 M60 RR
2 Friedrich Pelz Wienerwald Radmarathon Mödling 10.04.2011 Herren 4 RR
3 David Rauch Schnecke Wintercup Gesamt 11.12.2011 MTB U17 MTB
3 Christoph Mick Querfeldein Neunkirchen 04.12.2011 U23 MTB
3 David Rauch Wintercup Klosterneuburg 13.11.2011 MTB U17 MTB
3 Claudia Brunner Weinbergtrophy Großengersdorf 08.10.2011 Damen MTB
3 Gerald Mick Loipersdorf 6h MTB Trophy 25.09.2011 M40 MTB
3 Klaus Storn Loipersdorf 6h MTB Trophy 25.09.2011 M50 MTB
3 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Dirndltal-Race Frankenfels 17.09.2011 Teamwertung MTB
3 Friedrich Pelz Interbike Cup Gesamt 03.09.2011 Herren 60+ MTB
3 Jürgen Grieger Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 03.09.2011 SM65 MTB
3 Michael Hanzl Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 03.09.2011 EM MTB
3 Rene Reidinger Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 03.09.2011 EM40 MTB
3 Siegi Straner Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 03.09.2011 SM55 MTB
3 Vroni Kloiböck Granitbeisser St. Georgen am Walde 03.09.2011 SW40 MTB
3 Alfred Zamisch Grazer Bikemarathon Stattegg 21.08.2011 Herren 4 MTB
3 Friedrich Pelz Kitzbüheler Horn Berg-Radrennen 15.08.2011 Lizenz Herren Master III-VI HC
3 Alfred Zamisch Luftstrecke Mank 06.08.2011 M50 MTB
3 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing Lufstrecke Mank 06.08.2011 Team MTB
3 Christoph Mick Stubalpenmarathon Maria Lankowitz 25.06.2011 Small Overall MTB
3 Friedrich Pelz ÖM ZF der Masters Palten/Liesingtaljugendtour 12.06.2011 M. IV RR
3 Alfred Zamisch Mosttour Kürnberg 05.06.2011 MM50 MTB
3 Friedrich Pelz Langenloiser Rennradtage Bergrennen 04.06.2011 Master IV RR
3 Christoph Mick Bike Opening Graz / Stattegg 08.05.2011 Jun MTB
3 Christoph Mick Kamptal Klassik Trophy Langenlois 27.03.2011 Jun MTB
3 Christoph Mick Duke of Trash 20.03.2011 Elite m Jun MTB
3 Christoph Mick Staatsmeisterschaft Querfeldein Knittelfeld 09.01.2011 Junioren MTB